Staff

Associate Professor

Assistant Professor

Visiting Researcher

Administrative Assistant

  • 永田 千晃 – Chiaki Nagata

Students

Doctor Students

D1

  • Chen Sinan(陳 思楠)

Master’s Students

M2

  • 鵜飼 健矢
  • 濵 健太
  • 吉田 和輝
  • 中谷 将大
  • 前田 晴久
  • 高槻 大貴
  • Zhou Boqian(周 伯乾)
  • Rousslan Dossa(ルスラン ドッサ)

M1

  • 草野 航希
  • 佐藤 一輝
  • 藤岡 和暉
  • 綿岡 晃輝
  • 室谷 敏生
  • 矢吹 直也
  • 平山 孝輔
  • 三浦 稚咲
  • Wu Yuehui(呉 躍慧)
  • Liu Shuming(劉 書明)
  • Qiu Shi(仇 実)

Undergraduate Students

  • 木村 匠
  • 中井 康平
  • 三木 英斗
  • 関本 竜吉
  • 德田 裕紀
  • 中井 哲也

Research Students/Internship

  • 楊 陽
  • 余 昊聡
  • Thomas Decker (トーマス・デッカー)
  • David Varis (ダヴィッド・ヴァリス)
  • Robin Eric (ロビン・エリック)

Lab Alumni

2018年度

  • Niu Long(鈕 龍)(ACCESS)
  • 高橋 良(任天堂)
  • 田代 哲生(KDDI)
  • 香川 拓大(NTTコミュニケーションズ)
  • Zeng Xiao(曽 驍)(Aiming)
  • He Zhenying(何 臻頴)(シャープ)
  • Lian Xinyu(連 欣瑜)(エスユーエス)
  • 河村 和紀(他大学進学)

2017年度

  • 片岡 裕介(TISホールディングス)
  • 立花 亮介(東海旅客鉄道)
  • 山内 渉平(大林組)
  • 榊原 誠司(任天堂)
  • 田畑 亮馬(NTTテクノクロス)
  • 玉水 一柔(NTTコムウェア)
  • 野田 健太郎(新日鐵住金ソリューションズ関西)
  • 佐古 嵐(Yahoo!JAPAN)
  • 益田 慎太(他研究室進学)

2016年度

  • 秋田 諒(リクルートホールディングス)
  • 小西 創(リクルートホールディングス)
  • 鷹取 留亞子(ドワンゴ)
  • 松本 泰幸(Yahoo!JAPAN)
  • 鳥羽 祐輔(Amazon Web Service)
  • 井元 滉(オロ)
  • 林 亜梨沙(NTT西日本)
  • 宮下 奨平(DeNA)
  • 和田 佳大(サイバーエージェント)

2015年度

  • 川原 駿(Yahoo!JAPAN)
  • 田中 優子(JR西日本)
  • 吉原 輝(野村総合研究所)
  • Jin Cheng(金 セイ)(網易)
  • Wang Yicong(王 一驄)(阿里巴巴集団)
  • 高塚 広貴(Yahoo!JAPAN)
  • 鷹取 敏志(チームラボ)
  • 堀内 大祥(野村総合研究所)
  • 増田 哲也
  • 水川 徳之(スクウェア・エニックス)
  • 永井 慶太郎

2014年度

  • 福井 聡(キヤノンITソリューションズ)
  • 北口 沙也香(パナソニック)
  • 小林 まなみ(シャープ)
  • 佐々木 健太(リコーITソリューションズ)
  • Si Nan(司 南)(NTTデータ)
  • 山本 修(他大学院進学)

2013年度

  • 宮西 大樹(国際電気通信基礎技術研究所 研究員)
  • 熊南 昂司(株式会社 野村総合研究所)
  • 松村 憲(リコーITソリューションズ)
  • 熊渕 健二(NTTコムウェア)
  • 東山 翔平(日本電気株式会社)
  • 藤川 和樹(株式会社 ディー・エヌ・エー)
  • 渡邊 結衣(株式会社セガ)
  • 石川 琢朗

2012年度

  • Mathieu Blondel(NTT基礎研)
  • 岡村 直人(NTTデータ)
  • 河村 勇太(富士通)
  • 辻本 貴昭(グリー)
  • 中菅 章浩(KDDI)
  • Lin Yanpeng(藺 彦鵬)(楽天)
  • Zhang Yu(張 裕)(NTTデータ)
  • Liu Xiaoxi(劉 暁夕)(NTTコムウェア)
  • Lee Yong Seung(イ ヨンスン)(他大学院進学)
  • 谷口 敏和
  • 松村 佳奈

2011年度

  • 島崎 智史 (関西電力株式会社)
  • 神野 良太 (JR西日本)
  • 髙橋 宏圭 (野村総合研究所)
  • 萩村 卓也 (野村総合研究所)
  • 村里 創 (グローリー株式会社)
  • 岡田 拓之 (川崎重工業株式会社)
  • 川村 俊樹
  • 河村 智美 (株式会社ジェイ・エス・エル)